2021 DHL SA NATIONALS - SENIORS (Event Date: 04/10/2021)

Final Results

Generated on 02/12/2021 3:52 pm


Open Female 2km Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Corris-Nordengen, Sasha-Lee (F) Umhlanga Rocks 8    
2 De Jager, Amica (F) Durban Surf 7    
3 Mhlungu, Ayanda (F) Durban Surf 6    
4 Corbett, Melissa (F) Durban Surf 5    
5 Nelson, Hannah (F) Summerstrand 4    
6 De wet, Katrien (F) Clifton 3    
7 Mallion, Christina (F) Clifton 2    
8 Button, Kai sea (F) Clifton 1    
9 Gorille, Sylvie (F) Clifton 0    
10 Basson, Tyler (F) Summerstrand 0    


Open Female 3 x 1km Beach Run Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Durban Surf Team A Durban Surf 8    
  > Augustyn, Mandi (F)        
  > Corbett, Melissa (F)        
  > Mhlungu, Ayanda (F)        
2 Clifton Team A Clifton 7    
  > Allen, Caitlin (F)        
  > Mallion, Christina (F)        
  > McClelland, Gina (F)        
3 Clifton Team B Clifton 6    
  > Button, Kai sea (F)        
  > De wet, Katrien (F)        
  > Gorille, Sylvie (F)        


Open Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Corbett, Melissa (F) Durban Surf 8    
2 Allen, Caitlin (F) Clifton 7    
3 Mhlungu, Ayanda (F) Durban Surf 6    
4 Mallion, Christina (F) Clifton 5    
5 Georgiou, Marina (F) Kings Beach 4    
6 Herrman, Leigh (F) False Bay 3    
8 Button, Kai sea (F) Clifton 1    
777 Benjamin, Bilqees (F) False Bay 2    


Open Female Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Durban Surf Team A Durban Surf 8    
  > Augustyn, Mandi (F)        
  > Corbett, Melissa (F)        
  > De Jager, Amica (F)        
  > Mhlungu, Ayanda (F)        
2 Clifton Team A Clifton 7    
  > Allen, Caitlin (F)        
  > Button, Kai sea (F)        
  > Gorille, Sylvie (F)        
  > Mallion, Christina (F)        


Open Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Corbett, Melissa (F) Durban Surf 8    
2 Augustyn, Mandi (F) Durban Surf 7    
3 Allen, Caitlin (F) Clifton 6    
4 Basson, Tyler (F) Summerstrand 5    
5 Mhlungu, Ayanda (F) Durban Surf 4    
6 Nelson, Hannah (F) Summerstrand 3    
7 Gorille, Sylvie (F) Clifton 2    
8 Benjamin, Bilqees (F) False Bay 1    


Open Female Board Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 De Jager, Amica (F) Durban Surf 8    
2 Mallion, Christina (F) Clifton 7    
3 Corris-Nordengen, Sasha-Lee (F) Umhlanga Rocks 6    
4 Button, Kai sea (F) Clifton 5    
5 Schon, Angelica (F) Milnerton 4    
6 McClelland, Gina (F) Clifton 3    
7 Allen, Caitlin (F) Clifton 2    
8 De wet, Katrien (F) Clifton 1    
9 Bottomley, Siobhan Anne (F) Milnerton 0    
10 Nelson, Hannah (F) Summerstrand 0    
11 Basson, Tyler (F) Summerstrand 0    


Open Female Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clifton Team A Clifton 8    
  > Button, Kai sea (F)        
  > Mallion, Christina (F)        
  > McClelland, Gina (F)        
2 Clifton Team B Clifton 7    
  > Allen, Caitlin (F)        
  > De wet, Katrien (F)        
  > Gorille, Sylvie (F)        
3 Milnerton Team A Milnerton 6    
  > Bottomley, Siobhan Anne (F)        
  > Marthinusen, Bianca (F)        
  > Schon, Angelica (F)        


Open Female Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clifton Team A Clifton 8    
  > Button, Kai sea (F)        
  > Mallion, Christina (F)        
2 Milnerton Team A Milnerton 7    
  > Bottomley, Siobhan Anne (F)        
  > Schon, Angelica (F)        
3 Clifton Team B Clifton 6    
  > De wet, Katrien (F)        
  > McClelland, Gina (F)        
4 Summerstrand Team A Summerstrand 5    
  > Basson, Tyler (F)        
  > Nelson, Hannah (F)        


Open Female Double Ski
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clifton Team A Clifton 8    
  > Button, Kai sea (F)        
  > Mallion, Christina (F)        
2 Milnerton Team A Milnerton 7    
  > Bottomley, Siobhan Anne (F)        
  > Schon, Angelica (F)        
3 Summerstrand Team A Summerstrand 6    
  > Basson, Tyler (F)        
  > Nelson, Hannah (F)        
4 Clifton Team C Clifton 5    
  > Allen, Caitlin (F)        
  > De wet, Katrien (F)        
5 Clifton Team B Clifton 4    
  > Gorille, Sylvie (F)        
  > McClelland, Gina (F)        


Open Female Ironwoman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 De Jager, Amica (F) Durban Surf 8    
2 Corris-Nordengen, Sasha-Lee (F) Umhlanga Rocks 7    
3 Button, Kai sea (F) Clifton 6    
4 Mallion, Christina (F) Clifton 5    
999 De wet, Katrien (F) Clifton 0    
999 Bottomley, Siobhan Anne (F) Milnerton 0    


Open Female Rescue Tube Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clifton Team A Clifton 8    
  > Allen, Caitlin (F)        
  > Button, Kai sea (F)        
  > De wet, Katrien (F)        
  > Gorille, Sylvie (F)        
2 Milnerton Team A Milnerton 7    
  > Bottomley, Siobhan Anne (F)        
  > Marthinusen, Bianca (F)        
  > Schon, Angelica (F)        


Open Female Run/Swim/Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Corris-Nordengen, Sasha-Lee (F) Umhlanga Rocks 8    
2 De Jager, Amica (F) Durban Surf 7    
3 Marthinusen, Bianca (F) Milnerton 6    
4 Mallion, Christina (F) Clifton 5    
5 De wet, Katrien (F) Clifton 4    
6 Button, Kai sea (F) Clifton 3    


Open Female Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 De Jager, Amica (F) Durban Surf 8    
2 Corris-Nordengen, Sasha-Lee (F) Umhlanga Rocks 7    
3 Button, Kai sea (F) Clifton 6    
4 Mallion, Christina (F) Clifton 5    
5 Schon, Angelica (F) Milnerton 4    
6 Gorille, Sylvie (F) Clifton 3    
7 Bottomley, Siobhan Anne (F) Milnerton 2    
8 McClelland, Gina (F) Clifton 1    


Open Female Single Ski Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clifton Team A Clifton 8    
  > Button, Kai sea (F)        
  > Gorille, Sylvie (F)        
  > Mallion, Christina (F)        


Open Female Surf Swim
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 De Jager, Amica (F) Durban Surf 8    
2 Corris-Nordengen, Sasha-Lee (F) Umhlanga Rocks 7    
3 Marthinusen, Bianca (F) Milnerton 6    
4 Button, Kai sea (F) Clifton 5    
5 Mallion, Christina (F) Clifton 4    
6 De wet, Katrien (F) Clifton 3    
7 Bottomley, Siobhan Anne (F) Milnerton 2    


Open Female Taplin Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clifton Team A Clifton 8    
  > Allen, Caitlin (F)        
  > Button, Kai sea (F)        
  > De wet, Katrien (F)        
  > Mallion, Christina (F)        


Open Male 2km Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Cooke, Keegan (M) Kings Beach 8    
2 Msani, Nhlanhla (M) Durban Surf 7    
3 Shaff, Robert (M) Llandudno 6    
4 Clarke, Robert (M) Kings Beach 5    
5 Keeling, Mark (M) Fish Hoek 4    
6 Prins, Earlon (M) Marlin 3    
7 Ntuthu, Bulumko (M) Kings Beach 2    
8 Mthimkhulu, Ayanda (M) Scottburgh 1    


Open Male 3 x 1km Beach Run Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Durban Surf Team A Durban Surf 8    
  > Msani, Nhlanhla (M)        
  > Mthethwa, Siyanda (M)        
  > Ngcobo, Zamo (M)        
2 Marlin Team A Marlin 7    
  > Mabato, Akhona (M)        
  > Prins, Earlon (M)        
  > Tladi, Lyelle Alonzo (M)        
3 Kings Beach Team A Kings Beach 6    
  > Clarke, Robert (M)        
  > Cooke, Keegan (M)        
  > Ntuthu, Bulumko (M)        
4 Llandudno Team A Llandudno 5    
  > Amor, Calvin (M)        
  > Shaff, Robert (M)        
  > Tweddle, Robert (M)        
5 Scottburgh Team A Scottburgh 4    
  > Mbutho, Sibonelo (M)        
  > Mthimkhulu, Ayanda (M)        
  > Nienaber, Kai (M)        
6 Scottburgh Team B Scottburgh 3    
  > Dlamini, Thembinkosi (M)        
  > Mngadi, Africa (M)        
  > Ndlela, Thabiso (M)        
7 Llandudno Team B Llandudno 2    
  > Anderson, Matthew (M)        
  > Robertson, Tallon (M)        
  > Van Baarsel, Max (M)        
8 Summerstrand Team A Summerstrand 1    
  > Blandin de Chalain, Alexander (M)        
  > Edwards, David (M)        
  > Jonas, Tristan (M)        
9 Clifton Team A Clifton 0    
  > Jali, Luyanda (M)        
  > Manchest, Avron (M)        
  > van der Schyff, Zack (M)        
10 Clifton Team C Clifton 0    
  > Manchest, Grantham (M)        
  > Pelser, Jordan (M)        
  > Tomitsuko, Taro (M)        
11 Clifton Team B Clifton 0    
  > Mduyeshane, Buntu (M)        
  > Thompson, Teagan (M)        
  > Vermaak, Cornel (M)        


Open Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clarke, Chevan John (M) Durban Surf 8    
2 De Morny, Ryle (M) Durban Surf 7    
3 Hassiem, Taariq (M) Durban Surf 6    
4 Slabbert, Todd (M) Summerstrand 5    
5 Jonas, Tristan (M) Summerstrand 4    
6 Minter, Daniel (M) False Bay 3    
7 Anderson, Matthew (M) Llandudno 2    
8 Minter, Jordan (M) False Bay 1    


Open Male Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 False Bay Team A False Bay 8    
  > Minter, Jordan (M)        
  > Minter, Daniel (M)        
  > Peterson, Jonathan (M)        
  > Spogter, Daniel (M)        
2 Kings Beach Team A Kings Beach 7    
  > Campher (HB), Matthew (M)        
  > Clarke, Robert (M)        
  > Cooke, Keegan (M)        
  > Ntuthu, Bulumko (M)        
3 Marlin Team B Marlin 6    
  > Kruger, Benjamin (M)        
  > Miller, Lee (M)        
  > Tladi, Lyelle Alonzo (M)        
  > Van Niekerk, Taegan (M)        
4 Llandudno Team A Llandudno 5    
  > Amor, Calvin (M)        
  > Anderson, Matthew (M)        
  > Collier, Jason (M)        
  > Lim, Joshua (M)        
5 Durban Surf Team A Durban Surf 4    
  > Clarke, Chevan John (M)        
  > De Morny, Ryle (M)        
  > Hassiem, Taariq (M)        
  > Msani, Nhlanhla (M)        
6 Summerstrand Team A Summerstrand 3    
  > Blandin de Chalain, Alexander (M)        
  > Jonas, Tristan (M)        
  > Jones, Aiden (M)        
  > Slabbert, Todd (M)        
7 Clifton Team A Clifton 2    
  > Jali, Luyanda (M)        
  > Manchest, Avron (M)        
  > Mduyeshane, Buntu (M)        
  > Thompson, Teagan (M)        
8 Llandudno Team B Llandudno 1    
  > Amor, Sasha (M)        
  > Robertson, Tallon (M)        
  > Shaff, Robert (M)        
  > Tweddle, Robert (M)        


Open Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 De Morny, Ryle (M) Durban Surf 8    
2 Clarke, Chevan John (M) Durban Surf 7    
3 Ntuthu, Bulumko (M) Kings Beach 6    
4 Minter, Jordan (M) False Bay 5    
5 Tladi, Lyelle Alonzo (M) Marlin 4    
6 Jonas, Tristan (M) Summerstrand 3    
7 Kruger, Benjamin (M) Marlin 2    
8 Peterson, Jonathan (M) False Bay 1    


Open Male Board Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Krieger, Wade (M) Durban Surf 8    
2 Haupt, Cheyne (M) Fish Hoek 7    
3 Anderson, Matthew (M) Llandudno 6    
4 Amor, Calvin (M) Llandudno 5    
5 Clarke, Robert (M) Kings Beach 4    
6 von der Meden, Rolf (M) Marine 3    
7 Collier, Jason (M) Llandudno 2    
8 Mitchell, Kirk (M) Milnerton 1    
9 Amor, Sasha (M) Llandudno 0    
10 Johnson, Luke (M) East London 0    
11 Jacobson, Jamie (M) Fish Hoek 0    
12 Nienaber, Kai (M) Scottburgh 0    
13 Jones, Jason (M) Summerstrand 0    
14 Blandin de Chalain, Alexander (M) Summerstrand 0    
15 Ngcobo, Zamo (M) Durban Surf 0    
16 Mthimkhulu, Ayanda (M) Scottburgh 0    


Open Male Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Llandudno Team A Llandudno 8    
  > Amor, Calvin (M)        
  > Shaff, Robert (M)        
  > Tweddle, Robert (M)        
2 Fish Hoek Team A Fish Hoek 7    
  > Haupt, Cheyne (M)        
  > Keeling, Mark (M)        
  > Wessels, Jadon (M)        
3 Kings Beach Team A Kings Beach 6    
  > Butler, Luke (M)        
  > Clarke, Robert (M)        
  > Cooke, Keegan (M)        
4 Llandudno Team B Llandudno 5    
  > Anderson, Matthew (M)        
  > Collier, Jason (M)        
  > Van Baarsel, Max (M)        
5 Milnerton Team A Milnerton 4    
  > Chandler, Ryan (M)        
  > Godlonton Shaw, Bronson (M)        
  > Mitchell, Kirk (M)        
6 Summerstrand Team A Summerstrand 3    
  > Blandin de Chalain, Alexander (M)        
  > Edwards, David (M)        
  > Jones, Jason (M)        
7 Fish Hoek Team B Fish Hoek 2    
  > Bernstein, Tristan (M)        
  > Jacobson, Jamie (M)        
  > Topliss, Alex (M)        


Open Male Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Llandudno Team A Llandudno 8    
  > Amor, Calvin (M)        
  > Tweddle, Robert (M)        
2 Kings Beach Team B Kings Beach 7    
  > Biddulph, Cullen (M)        
  > Clarke, Robert (M)        
3 Milnerton Team A Milnerton 6    
  > Chandler, Ryan (M)        
  > Godlonton Shaw, Bronson (M)        
4 Fish Hoek Team A Fish Hoek 5    
  > Haupt, Cheyne (M)        
  > Wessels, Jadon (M)        
5 Llandudno Team C Llandudno 4    
  > Shaff, Robert (M)        
  > Van Baarsel, Max (M)        
6 Kings Beach Team A Kings Beach 3    
  > Butler, Luke (M)        
  > Cooke, Keegan (M)        
7 Summerstrand Team A Summerstrand 2    
  > Edwards, David (M)        
  > Jones, Jason (M)        
8 Llandudno Team B Llandudno 1    
  > Anderson, Matthew (M)        
  > Collier, Jason (M)        


Open Male Double Ski
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fish Hoek Team A Fish Hoek 8    
  > Jacobson, Jamie (M)        
  > Keeling, Mark (M)        
2 Fish Hoek Team C Fish Hoek 7    
  > Bernstein, Tristan (M)        
  > Carstens, Gary (M)        
3 Summerstrand Team A Summerstrand 6    
  > Edwards, David (M)        
  > Jones, Jason (M)        
4 Fish Hoek Team B Fish Hoek 5    
  > Haupt, Cheyne (M)        
  > Topliss, Alex (M)        
5 Kings Beach Team A Kings Beach 4    
  > Aubin, Greg (M)        
  > Butler, Luke (M)        
6 Milnerton Team A Milnerton 3    
  > Fourie, Dylan (M)        
  > Godlonton Shaw, Bronson (M)        
7 Llandudno Team A Llandudno 2    
  > Collier, Jason (M)        
  > Tweddle, Robert (M)        
8 Summerstrand Team B Summerstrand 1    
  > Jones, Aiden (M)        
  > Millard, Maurice (M)        
9 Llandudno Team B Llandudno 0    
  > Amor, Sasha (M)        
  > Robertson, Tallon (M)        


Open Male Ironman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Krieger, Wade (M) Durban Surf 8    
2 Haupt, Cheyne (M) Fish Hoek 7    
3 Keeling, Mark (M) Fish Hoek 6    
4 Jones, Jason (M) Summerstrand 5    
5 Tweddle, Robert (M) Llandudno 4    
6 Van Baarsel, Max (M) Llandudno 3    
7 Johnson, Luke (M) East London 2    
8 Jacobson, Jamie (M) Fish Hoek 1    
9 Butler, Luke (M) Kings Beach 0    
10 Shaff, Robert (M) Llandudno 0    
11 Ngcobo, Zamo (M) Durban Surf 0    
12 von der Meden, Rolf (M) Marine 0    
13 Neusch, Alex (M) Big Bay 0    
14 Topliss, Alex (M) Fish Hoek 0    
15 Manchest, Avron (M) Clifton 0    
16 Mtiya, Athenkosi (M) Kings Beach 0    


Open Male Rescue Tube Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Milnerton Team A Milnerton 8    
  > Chandler, Ryan (M)        
  > Fourie, Dylan (M)        
  > Godlonton Shaw, Bronson (M)        
  > Mitchell, Kirk (M)        
2 Kings Beach Team A Kings Beach 7    
  > Biddulph, Cullen (M)        
  > Butler, Luke (M)        
  > Clarke, Robert (M)        
  > Cooke, Keegan (M)        
3 Clifton Team A Clifton 5.5    
  > Manchest, Avron (M)        
  > Mduyeshane, Buntu (M)        
  > Thompson, Teagan (M)        
  > Tomitsuko, Taro (M)        
3 Fish Hoek Team A Fish Hoek 5.5    
  > Carstens, Gary (M)        
  > Haupt, Cheyne (M)        
  > Jacobson, Jamie (M)        
  > Wessels, Jadon (M)        
5 Llandudno Team A Llandudno 4    
  > Anderson, Matthew (M)        
  > Collier, Jason (M)        
  > Getz, Craig (M)        
  > Robertson, Tallon (M)        
6 Summerstrand Team A Summerstrand 3    
  > Blandin de Chalain, Alexander (M)        
  > Jonas, Tristan (M)        
  > Jones, Jason (M)        
  > Slabbert, Todd (M)        
7 Clifton Team B Clifton 2    
  > Danca, Thabiso (M)        
  > Jali, Luyanda (M)        
  > Manchest, Grantham (M)        
  > van der Schyff, Zack (M)        


Open Male Run/Swim/Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Biddulph, Cullen (M) Kings Beach 8    
2 Cooke, Keegan (M) Kings Beach 7    
3 Tomitsuko, Taro (M) Clifton 6    
4 Tucker, Josh (M) Kings Beach 5    
5 Chandler, Ryan (M) Milnerton 4    
6 Jones, Jason (M) Summerstrand 3    
7 Manchest, Avron (M) Clifton 2    
8 Fourie, Dylan (M) Milnerton 1    
9 von der Meden, Rolf (M) Marine 0    
10 Dlamini, Thembinkosi (M) Scottburgh 0    
11 Marx, Christopher (M) Summerstrand 0    
12 van der Schyff, Zack (M) Clifton 0    
13 Neusch, Alex (M) Big Bay 0    
14 Manchest, Grantham (M) Clifton 0    
15 Topliss, Alex (M) Fish Hoek 0    
16 Robertson, Tallon (M) Llandudno 0    
17 du Plessis, Daniel (M) Milnerton 0    
18 Murphy, Graeme (M) Milnerton 0    
19 Bauriedl, Markus (M) Llandudno 0    


Open Male Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Keeling, Mark (M) Fish Hoek 8    
2 Krieger, Wade (M) Durban Surf 7    
3 Carstens, Gary (M) Fish Hoek 6    
4 Jacobson, Jamie (M) Fish Hoek 5    
5 Bernstein, Tristan (M) Fish Hoek 4    
6 Jones, Jason (M) Summerstrand 3    
7 Tweddle, Robert (M) Llandudno 2    
8 Johnson, Luke (M) East London 1    


Open Male Single Ski Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fish Hoek Team A Fish Hoek 8    
  > Jacobson, Jamie (M)        
  > Keeling, Mark (M)        
  > Topliss, Alex (M)        
2 Fish Hoek Team B Fish Hoek 7    
  > Bernstein, Tristan (M)        
  > Carstens, Gary (M)        
  > Wessels, Jadon (M)        
3 Summerstrand Team A Summerstrand 6    
  > Edwards, David (M)        
  > Jones, Jason (M)        
  > Millard, Maurice (M)        
4 Llandudno Team A Llandudno 5    
  > Collier, Jason (M)        
  > Shaff, Robert (M)        
  > Tweddle, Robert (M)        
5 Llandudno Team B Llandudno 4    
  > Amor, Sasha (M)        
  > Robertson, Tallon (M)        
  > Van Baarsel, Max (M)        
6 Summerstrand Team B Summerstrand 3    
  > Askew, Cameron (M)        
  > Jones, Aiden (M)        
  > Slabbert, Todd (M)        
7 Clifton Team A Clifton 2    
  > Manchest, Avron (M)        
  > Mduyeshane, Buntu (M)        
  > Thompson, Teagan (M)        


Open Male Surf Swim
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Cooke, Keegan (M) Kings Beach 8    
2 Biddulph, Cullen (M) Kings Beach 7    
3 Jones, Jason (M) Summerstrand 6    
4 Haupt, Cheyne (M) Fish Hoek 5    
5 Chandler, Ryan (M) Milnerton 4    
6 Tucker, Josh (M) Kings Beach 3    
7 Tomitsuko, Taro (M) Clifton 2    
8 von der Meden, Rolf (M) Marine 1    
9 Collier, Jason (M) Llandudno 0    


Open Male Taplin Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kings Beach Team A Kings Beach 8    
  > Biddulph, Cullen (M)        
  > Butler, Luke (M)        
  > Clarke, Robert (M)        
  > Ntuthu, Bulumko (M)        
2 Fish Hoek Team A Fish Hoek 7    
  > Haupt, Cheyne (M)        
  > Keeling, Mark (M)        
  > Topliss, Alex (M)        
  > Wessels, Jadon (M)        
3 Kings Beach Team B Kings Beach 6    
  > Aubin, Greg (M)        
  > Campher (HB), Matthew (M)        
  > Cooke, Keegan (M)        
  > Tucker, Josh (M)        
4 Summerstrand Team A Summerstrand 5    
  > Blandin de Chalain, Alexander (M)        
  > Edwards, David (M)        
  > Jonas, Tristan (M)        
  > Jones, Jason (M)        
5 Milnerton Team A Milnerton 4    
  > Chandler, Ryan (M)        
  > Fourie, Dylan (M)        
  > Godlonton Shaw, Bronson (M)        
  > Mitchell, Kirk (M)        
6 Llandudno Team A Llandudno 3    
  > Amor, Calvin (M)        
  > Anderson, Matthew (M)        
  > Collier, Jason (M)        
  > Tweddle, Robert (M)        
7 Clifton Team A Clifton 2    
  > Manchest, Avron (M)        
  > Mduyeshane, Buntu (M)        
  > Tomitsuko, Taro (M)        
  > Vermaak, Cornel (M)        
8 Llandudno Team B Llandudno 1    
  > Getz, Craig (M)        
  > Lim, Joshua (M)        
  > Robertson, Tallon (M)        
  > Shaff, Robert (M)